• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • CAS No.: 67-48-1
  • Other Names: 2-Hydroxyethyl trimethylammonium chloride;Choline chloride, FCC Grade;
  • MF: C5H15Cl2NO
  • EINECS No.: 200-655-4
  • Place of Origin: Hebei, China (Mainland)
  • Type: Feed Grade Vitamins
  • Efficacy: Promote Healthy & Growth, Promote Nutrition
  • Brand Name: Xindewei
  • useage: chicken, cattle, sheep
  • storage: cool and dry place
  • grade: feed
  • color: transparent liquid
  • purity: 70% min, 75% min

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details 230 kg plastic drum
Delivery Time Within 3 weeks

Choline chloride 70% 75% liquid

CAS No.: 67-48-1

Other names: 2-Hydroxyethyltrimethylammonium Chloride

Molecular formulaC5H14CINO

EINECS No.: 200-655-4

Molecular weight: 139.65

 

Place of origin: Hebei China

Brand name: Xindewei

 

2. Product pictures

 

 

 3. More products

 

 

4. Factory show

 

 

Cangzhou Huayou Import & Export Trade Co., Ltd. was founded in 2002. As one of the leading manufacturers and exporters, we specialize in Chemical Products, Food Ingredients & Feed Additives, Agricultural Products, and Artworks. We have our own factory, Cangzhou Xindewei Animal Drug Co., Ltd. which covers an area of 700 square meters. We have 120 employees, among whom 4 are engineers, 2 are advanced veterinarians, and 20 are technologies. 

"High Quality Products, Competitive Prices, Timely Delivery and Special Service"-This is our commitment to all clients.      

5. Scientific Research Office

 

6. Certificate

 

Our company mainly engaged in feed additives. We have already established a solid and reliable relationship with the manufacturers to supply our demand. 
Our products have been exported to USA,EU, Middle East, Latin America, South Africa, Australia and China`s neighboring countries. We have won the trust from many customers.

 

7. Exhibition

 

 

8. Packaging & shipping

 

 

Package standard:

The liquid is packed in 220-230 kg plastic drum or as the customer's requirement. 

Mode of transportation: By sea

Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
China (Mainland) | Trading Company
Transaction Level:
Supplier Assessments:
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $44,000
Learn More